OH, Sandusky!!! Fantasy Football — Est. 2017
RB · 2021–2026 · 6 seasons on rosters

Rhamondre Stevenson

Career pts (rostered)
778
67 weeks
Career pts (started)
357
29 starts
Distinct owners
6
Dite · Jordan · Carl · Drake · Mitch · Thomas
Best week
27.4
2021 · Wk 10 · Dite
Career

Timeline

Drafts, waiver claims, and trades that touched Rhamondre Stevenson in this league.

  1. Free Agent2021 · Wk 10Picked up by Dite81 pts after add · 32 started
  2. Draft2022Round 11, Pick 6 (86 overall) by Jordan249 pts that season
  3. Free Agent2022 · Wk 4Picked up by Carl218 pts after add · 173 started
  4. Draft2023Round 4, Pick 8 (32 overall) by Jordan146 pts that season
  5. Trade2023 · Wk 1Cliff → Jordan146 pts for receiver
  6. Trade2023 · Wk 4Jordan → Cliff109 pts for receiver
  7. Trade2023 · Wk 11Jordan → Dite25 pts for receiver
  8. Draft2024Round 9, Pick 2 (66 overall) by Drake176 pts that season
  9. Free Agent2025 · Wk 3Picked up by Kyle153 pts after add · 0 started
  10. Free Agent2025 · Wk 3Picked up by Mitch153 pts after add · 5 started
  11. Free Agent2025 · Wk 5Picked up by Drake143 pts after add · 2 started
  12. Waiver2025 · Wk 17Picked up by Jordan for $063 pts after add · 0 started
  13. Draft2026Round 9, Pick 7 (71 overall) by Thomas0 pts that season
Season-by-season

Per-season splits

How Rhamondre Stevenson produced for his Sandusky owners year by year.

YearOwner(s)Wks (Start)Pts (Start)PPG StartHighLow
2021Dite7 (2)76.0 (32.4)16.227.4 · W100.0 · W16
2022JordanCarl14 (11)209.7 (172.6)15.725.1 · W63.0 · W14
2023JordanDite12 (7)145.7 (89.4)12.822.9 · W92.4 · W5
2024Drake16 (6)175.9 (52.5)8.823.5 · W80.0 · W6
2025MitchDrakeJordan11 (2)84.0 (6.6)3.327.2 · W170.0 · W9
2026Thomas7 (1)86.9 (3.6)3.622.5 · W73.6 · W2
Owner usage

Who got the most out of him

Rhamondre Stevenson passed through 6 different managers. Total points and starts under each.

OwnerWeeksStartsTotal PtsStarted Pts
Drake257228.154.5
Carl1311205.0172.6
Jordan125153.064.8
Dite94100.657.0
Thomas7186.93.6
Mitch114.64.6
On the field

Weekly performances

Every week Rhamondre Stevenson was on a roster in this league. Most recent first. Click a row to open the full matchup.

YearWkOwnerSlotPoints
20267ThomasBENCH22.5
20266ThomasSTARTER3.6
20265ThomasBENCH17.5
20264ThomasBENCH18.4
20263ThomasBENCH6.8
20262ThomasBENCH3.6
20261ThomasBENCH14.5
202517JordanBENCH27.2
202513DrakeBENCH11.0
202512DrakeSTARTER2.0
202511DrakeBENCH0.0
202510DrakeBENCH0.0
20259DrakeBENCH0.0
20258DrakeBENCH5.9
20257DrakeBENCH16.8
20256DrakeBENCH1.8
20255DrakeBENCH14.7
20253MitchSTARTER4.6
202417DrakeBENCH0.1
202416DrakeBENCH12.3
Show all 67 weeks ↓
YearWkOwnerSlotPoints
202415DrakeBENCH9.5
202413DrakeBENCH12.4
202412DrakeSTARTER3.3
202411DrakeBENCH12.9
202410DrakeBENCH8.7
20249DrakeBENCH22.4
20248DrakeBENCH23.5
20247DrakeSTARTER4.5
20246DrakeBENCH0.0
20245DrakeSTARTER19.2
20244DrakeSTARTER8.2
20243DrakeSTARTER0.3
20242DrakeSTARTER17.0
20241DrakeBENCH21.6
202313DiteSTARTER2.9
202312DiteSTARTER21.7
202310JordanSTARTER13.2
20239JordanBENCH22.9
20238JordanBENCH7.0
20237JordanSTARTER14.5
20236JordanBENCH18.0
20235JordanBENCH2.4
20234JordanBENCH6.0
20233JordanSTARTER7.2
20232JordanSTARTER15.0
20231JordanSTARTER14.9
202217CarlSTARTER7.1
202216CarlSTARTER3.3
202215CarlSTARTER24.8
202214CarlSTARTER3.0
202213CarlSTARTER13.8
202212CarlSTARTER20.2
202211CarlSTARTER14.2
20229CarlSTARTER16.0
20228CarlSTARTER21.3
20227CarlSTARTER23.8
20226CarlSTARTER25.1
20225CarlBENCH19.5
20224CarlBENCH12.9
20221JordanBENCH4.7
202117DiteBENCH22.7
202116DiteBENCH0.0
202115DiteSTARTER5.0
202113DiteBENCH7.8
202112DiteBENCH4.6
202111DiteBENCH8.5
202110DiteSTARTER27.4
Continue Reading